gallery/14440658_553373274871595_1122744423990479472_n

Discover Kalahandi Youth Organisation

Together we can make a difference

gallery/shadow-youth-2
gallery/header-executive-team

 

OFFICE BEARERS AND EXECUTIVE MEMBERS

Sl. No.                         Member’s Name                              Designation

1                                  Situn Meher                                       Founder/Chairman  

2                                  Godabarisa Patra                              President

3                                  Sunil Kumar Mund                             Working President

4                                  Vijaya Kumar Das                             General Secretary

5                                  Rajesh Maharana                              Vice President, Bhawanipatna Zone

6                                  Sachin Agrawal                                  Vice President, Dharamgarh Zone

7                                  Tuna Thakur                                      Joint Secretary

8                                  Dhananyaja Tiwari                             Treasurer

9                                  Sushanta Boshoi                                Asst Treasurer

10                                Durbadala Singh                                Asst Gen Secretary

11                                Giridhar Achary                                  Asst Gen Secretary

12                                Motilal Sa                                           Organising Secretary

13                                Jogeswar Singh                                  Executive Body Member

DKYO Members:

Sl. No.                         Member’s Name                              Block Name

1                                 Shiba Kumar Majhi                             Dharamgarh

2                                 Sudam Charan Rout                           Dharamgarh

3                                 Nilesh Agrawal                                    Dharamgarh

4                                 Sourav Pansari                                    Dharamgarh

5                                 Uma Shankar Sunani                          Dharamgarh

6                                 Saroj Sahoo                                        Dharamgarh

7                                 Sanjaya Saraf                                    Dharamgarh

8                                 Mukesh Naik                                      Dharamgarh

9                                 Biki Naik                                              Dharamgarh

10                               Babu Patnaik                                       Dharamgarh

11                               Ilu Agrawal                                          Dharamgarh

12                               Sundar Sahu                                      Narla

13                               Nihar Bhati                                         Bhawanipatna

14                               Manash Ranjan Rout                         Golamunda

15                               Rabindra Bishoi                                  Narla

 

 

Note - The Members name which are not available in the List, shortly we will add those names. 

(Website under construction)

000webhost logo